Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON: Difference between revisions
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Visnu Murti (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#FFFBE6; margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:right;" | <big>'''This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.'''</big> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#FFFBE6; margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:right;" | |||
! Language!! Title !! Status | ! Language!! Title !! Status | ||
|- class="sorttop" | |- class="sorttop" | ||
! align="center"|'''English'''!!align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''!! align="center"|Original Version | ! align="center"|'''English'''!!align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/Srila_Prabhupada:_The_Founder-Acarya_of_ISKCON_-_A_GBC_Foundational_Document Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON - A GBC Foundational Document]'''!! align="center"|Original Version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Spanish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ES/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_de_ISKCON_-_Un_documento_de_base_del_GBC ES/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya de ISKCON - Un documento de base del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated | | align="center"|'''Spanish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ES/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_de_ISKCON_-_Un_documento_de_base_del_GBC ES/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya de ISKCON - Un documento de base del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Italian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/IT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Fondatore_dell%27ISKCON_-_Documento_fondamentale_del_GBC IT/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Fondatore dell'ISKCON - Documento fondamentale del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated | | align="center"|'''Italian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/IT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Fondatore_dell%27ISKCON_-_Documento_fondamentale_del_GBC IT/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Fondatore dell'ISKCON - Documento fondamentale del GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Hindi'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HI/श्रील_प्रभुपाद:_इस्कॉन_के_संस्थापकाचार्य_-_एक_जी_बी_सी_आधारित_दस्तावेज़ HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़]'''|| align="center"|translated | | align="center"|'''Hindi'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HI/श्रील_प्रभुपाद:_इस्कॉन_के_संस्थापकाचार्य_-_एक_जी_बी_सी_आधारित_दस्तावेज़ HI/श्रील प्रभुपाद: इस्कॉन के संस्थापकाचार्य - एक जी बी सी आधारित दस्तावेज़]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|''' | | align="center"|'''Russian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/RU/Шрила_Прабхупада:_Ачарья-основатель_ИСККОН_-_Основополагающий_документ_Руководящего_совета_(Джи-би-си) RU/Шрила Прабхупада: Ачарья-основатель ИСККОН - Основополагающий документ Руководящего совета (Джи-би-си)]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|''' | | align="center"|'''Hungarian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HU/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_az_ISKCON_alap%C3%ADt%C3%B3_%C4%81c%C4%81ry%C3%A1ja_-_A_GBC_alapokm%C3%A1nya HU/Śrīla Prabhupāda: az ISKCON alapító ācāryája - A GBC alapokmánya]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|''' | | align="center"|'''Croatian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HR/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_Osniva%C4%8D-%C4%80c%C4%81rya_ISKCON-a_-_Temeljni_dokument_GBC-ja HR/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Osnivač-Ācārya ISKCON-a - Temeljni dokument GBC-ja]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/Srila_Prabhupada: | | align="center"|'''Polish'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PL/Srila_Prabhupada:_Założyciel-Acarya_ISKCON-u_-_Oficjalny_dokument_Rady_Zarządzającej_(GBC) PL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: Założyciel-Ācārya ISKCON-u - Oficjalny dokument Rady Zarządzającej (GBC)]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Portuguese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/PT/Srila_Prabhupada:_Fundador-Acarya_da_ISKCON_-_Um_documento_fundamental_do_GBC PT/Srila Prabhupada: Fundador-Acarya da ISKCON - Um documento fundamental do GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Hebrew'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/HE/שְׂרִילַה_פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה:_המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה_של_אִיסְקוֹן_-_מסמך_יסוד_של_הג'י.בּי.סי HE/שְׂרִילַה פְּרַבְּהוּפָּאדַה: המייסד-אָאצָ'ארְיַה של אִיסְקוֹן - מסמך יסוד של הג'י.בּי.סי]'''|| align="center"|translated with Forward, Preface, Text and Commentary | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''French'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/FR/Srila_Prabhupada,_Acarya-fondateur_de_l%27ISKCON_-_un_document_fondamental_du_GBC FR/Srila Prabhupada, Acarya-fondateur de l'ISKCON - un document fondamental du GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Greek'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/EL/%CE%A3%CF%81%CE%AF%CE%BB%CE%B1_%CE%A0%CF%81%CE%B1%CE%BC%CF%80%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%80%CE%AC%CE%BD%CF%84%CE%B1:_%CE%99%CE%B4%CF%81%CF%85%CF%84%CE%AE%CF%82_-_%CE%91%CF%84%CF%83%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%B9%CE%B1_%CF%84%CE%B7%CF%82_ISKCON_-_%CE%88%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%98%CE%B5%CE%BC%CE%B5%CE%BB%CE%B9%CF%8E%CE%B4%CE%B5%CF%82_%CE%88%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF%86%CE%BF_%CF%84o%CF%85_GBC EL/Σρίλα Πραμπουπάντα: Ιδρυτής - Ατσάρια της ISKCON - Ένα Θεμελιώδες Έγγραφο τoυ GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Indonesian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ID/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pendiri_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC ID/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pendiri ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Kannada'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ_ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ:_ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್_ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ_–_ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ_/_ಆಡಳಿತ_ಆಯೋಗದ_ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ KN/ಶ್ರೀಲ ಪ್ರಭುಪಾದ: ಇಸ್ಕಾನ್ ಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಚಾರ್ಯ – ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಸಿ / ಆಡಳಿತ ಆಯೋಗದ ಸಂಸ್ಥಾಪನಾಪತ್ರ]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Slovenian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SL/%C5%9Ar%C4%ABla_Prabhup%C4%81da:_ustanovni_a%C4%8Darja_ISKCON-a_%E2%80%93_GBC-jev_temeljni_dokument SL/Śrīla Prabhupāda: ustanovni ačarja ISKCON-a - GBC-jev temeljni dokument]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Arabic'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/AR/شْريۤلَ_پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا_المؤسس_لإيسكون_المستند_التأسيسي_التابع_إلى_ج.ب.س AR/شْريۤلَ پْرَبْهوپادَ:الأتشاريا المؤسس لإيسكون المستند التأسيسي التابع إلى ج.ب.س]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Chinese - Traditional'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila_Prabhupada:_國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON)_的創辦靈性導師_-_管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻 ZHT/聖帕布帕德-Srila Prabhupada: 國際奎師那意識協會(ISKCON) 的創辦靈性導師 - 管理委員會(GBC)創辦文獻]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Malay'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/MS/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya_Pengasas_ISKCON_-_Sebuah_Dokumen_Dasar_GBC MS/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya Pengasas ISKCON - Sebuah Dokumen Dasar GBC]'''|| align="center"|translated only with Note, Forward, Preface and Text | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Dutch'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/NL/Srila_Prabhupada:_De_Stichter-Acarya_van_ISKCON_-_Een_Basisdocument_van_de_GBC NL/Srila Prabhupada: De Stichter-Acarya van ISKCON - Een Basisdocument van de GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Javanese'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/JV/Srila_Prabhupada:_Acarya-Pangadeg_ISKCON_-_Satunggaling_Serat_Dhedasaripun_GBC JV/Srila Prabhupada: Acarya-Pangadeg ISKCON - Satunggaling Serat Dhedasaripun GBC]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|'''Serbian'''||align="center"|'''[https://vanipedia.org/wiki/SR/%C5%A0rila_Prabhupada:_Osniva%C4%8D-A%C4%8Darija_ISKCON-a_-_GBC-ov_osniva%C4%8Dki_dokument SR/Šrila Prabhupada: Osnivač-Ačarija ISKCON-a - GBC-ov osnivački dokument]'''|| align="center"|translation in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] | [[Category:Participating Languages - Umbrella Category]] |
Latest revision as of 12:16, 30 August 2021
This translation project is being developed by Srila Prabhupada's Multi-lingual Family members. If you can translate into a language that is not mentioned here then please join us.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
1
Pages in category "Participating Languages - Srila Prabhupada: The Founder-Acarya of ISKCON"
The following 22 pages are in this category, out of 22 total.